News

Health must be embedded across all government policy, MPs say

BMJ 2016; 354 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.i4715 (Published 01 September 2016) Cite this as: BMJ 2016;354:i4715

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
September 2017501
August 20171610
July 20171101
June 20171121
May 20171631
April 20172411
March 20172043
February 20172301
January 20173744
December 20163972
November 20163855
October 20164371
September 2016183022554