CCBYNC Open access
Research

6-PACK programme to decrease fall injuries in acute hospitals: cluster randomised controlled trial

BMJ 2016; 352 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.h6781 (Published 26 January 2016) Cite this as: BMJ 2016;352:h6781

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
October 20170416153
September 20170491188
August 20170525148
July 2017058269
June 2017056897
May 20170790110
April 2017157696
March 20171618141
February 20172461102
January 20172436115
December 2016144082
November 20160600160
October 20161834125
September 20162505114
August 20162469145
July 20162696141
June 201621097319
May 20161893146
April 20163840184
March 2016321497246
February 2016674656532
January 2016173856364