Obituaries

Charles Eric Camm

BMJ 2015; 350 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.h400 (Published 26 January 2015) Cite this as: BMJ 2015;350:h400

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
September 2017400
August 2017700
July 2017501
June 2017500
May 2017901
April 2017400
March 2017500
February 2017811
January 20172011
December 20161200
November 2016900
October 20161110
September 2016702
August 20161600
July 20161400
June 20162212
May 20161801
April 2016831
March 2016901
February 2016911
January 20161311
December 20151311
November 20151730
October 20151200
September 20150108
August 20151712
July 2015901
June 20151101
May 2015510
April 2015701
March 2015232411
February 2015442914
January 20152496912