CCBYNC Open access
Research

Milk intake and risk of mortality and fractures in women and men: cohort studies

BMJ 2014; 349 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.g6015 (Published 28 October 2014) Cite this as: BMJ 2014;349:g6015

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
May 2017198832792
April 20173412771729
March 20174014208566
February 20176416358551
January 20173412610567
December 201621114741148
November 201688697449
October 2016911007467
September 2016228129478
August 2016949544436
July 2016188323290
June 20161512200526
May 201616174451655
April 20161417216550
March 20162310551462
February 20162216416424
January 20162712910489
December 2015107220262
November 20151310238581
October 2015118441540
September 2015237224687
August 2015128363609
July 2015128083881
June 2015107592768
May 20153213116945
April 201557110102158
March 201550201312864
February 201552169212233
January 201552165582562
December 201482242173507
November 201483466387515
October 201432200253700