Tamiflu: 14 flu seasons and still questions

BMJ 2013; 346 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.f547 (Published 25 January 2013)
Cite this as: BMJ 2013;346:f547

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201423165
March 201460104
February 201430103
January 2014592613
December 201339238
November 2013343212
October 2013271710
September 201343178
August 201330144
July 201355289
June 201386278
May 201358319
April 2013546217
March 20131067420
February 201396554098
January 2013129036669

THIS WEEK'S POLL