Effectiveness of PhysioDirect telephone assessment and advice services for patients with musculoskeletal problems: pragmatic randomised controlled trial

BMJ 2013; 346 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.f43 (Published 29 January 2013)
Cite this as: BMJ 2013;346:f43

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014011324
March 2014026441
February 20140275105
January 2014011924
December 2013119736
November 2013022244
October 2013023243
September 2013025368
August 2013026557
July 2013127350
June 2013326846
May 2013044089
April 2013041271
March 2013032246
February 201302546321
January 20130114385

THIS WEEK'S POLL