Treatment for acute anterior cruciate ligament tear: five year outcome of randomised trial

BMJ 2013; 346 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.f232 (Published 24 January 2013)
Cite this as: BMJ 2013;346:f232

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20140872141
March 20140920158
February 20140984229
January 20140919208
December 20132918156
November 201321337243
October 201311056260
September 201311019250
August 20132941187
July 201321125183
June 201321294249
May 201342446360
April 201312283260
March 201301795205
February 201303776654
January 201305696644

THIS WEEK'S POLL