Letters Nutrition and fluid balance

UK Need for Nutrition Education Programme

BMJ 2013; 346 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.f1548 (Published 13 March 2013) Cite this as: BMJ 2013;346:f1548

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
September 20172610
August 20171211
July 20171710
June 2017900
May 20171730
April 20171320
March 20171500
February 20171420
January 20171100
December 20161210
November 20161121
October 20161410
September 2016800
August 20161430
July 20162110
June 2016611
May 2016500
April 2016600
March 2016211
February 201612101
January 2016440
December 20151212
November 2015671
October 2015841
September 2015440
August 20151100
July 2015611
June 2015710
May 2015503
April 2015500
March 20151301
February 2015711
January 2015520
December 2014610
November 2014510
October 2014011
September 2014410
August 2014431
July 2014045
June 20146151
May 201414262
April 20143250
March 20144250
February 20148241
January 201412252
December 20135273
November 201311160
October 201322281
September 201316231
August 201312191
July 20133082
June 20132251
May 201323185
April 201312213
March 2013101535