Safety of coprescribing NSAIDs with multiple antihypertensive agents

BMJ 2013; 346 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e8713 (Published 8 January 2013)
Cite this as: BMJ 2013;346:e8713

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201439165
March 2014523313
February 2014413217
January 201424175
December 2013392711
November 2013634321
October 2013302611
September 2013722710
August 2013503211
July 2013664517
June 2013764419
May 2013845017
April 20131074415
March 20131149623
February 201318712431
January 20134781655257

THIS WEEK'S POLL