Roche should be sued to release data on oseltamivir, says Cochrane leader

BMJ 2012; 345 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e7658 (Published 12 November 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;345:e7658

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201439205
March 20145210
February 20144930
January 20145172
December 201345103
November 20135752
October 20138650
September 20135441
August 20136050
July 201372103
June 201372103
May 20133892
April 20134791
March 201340121
February 201358202
January 2013171262
December 2012158409
November 20125627936230

THIS WEEK'S POLL