How to achieve international action on falsified and substandard medicines

BMJ 2012; 345 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e7381 (Published 13 November 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;345:e7381

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014017421
March 2014043154
February 2014027332
January 2014020318
December 2013026914
November 2013031224
October 2013025521
September 2013024645
August 2013021934
July 2013032424
June 2013126726
May 2013037924
April 2013136222
March 2013033229
February 2013033630
January 2013046640
December 2012066582
November 201215743759783

THIS WEEK'S POLL