Neglected tropical diseases: survey and geometry of randomised evidence

BMJ 2012; 345 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e6512 (Published 22 October 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;345:e6512

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20140494
March 2014012216
February 2014014423
January 2014110223
December 201311049
November 2013114626
October 2013221942
September 2013010724
August 2013012730
July 2013113618
June 2013218040
May 2013315338
April 2013013225
March 2013017844
February 2013016126
January 2013024239
December 2012020146
November 201201361269
October 201201769223

THIS WEEK'S POLL