Lifestyle, social factors, and survival after age 75: population based study

BMJ 2012; 345 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e5568 (Published 30 August 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;345:e5568

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014029135
March 2014053368
February 2014041074
January 2014043478
December 2013240762
November 2013055698
October 2013247681
September 2013059468
August 2013043560
July 2013142476
June 2013046299
May 2013070198
April 2013050177
March 2013056554
February 2013053541
January 2013069962
December 201201013150
November 201201808321
October 201212937662
September 20128127601948
August 201262431287

THIS WEEK'S POLL