Scaling up oral rehydration salts and zinc for the treatment of diarrhoea

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e940 (Published 10 February 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e940

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20149214
March 201432539
February 201420425
January 201450276
December 201334144
November 201352416
October 2013504510
September 201315261
August 201312436
July 201311628
June 201322467
May 2013268115
April 201313284
March 201316484
February 201311303
January 201312244
December 201221184
November 2012348123
October 2012384711
September 2012443911
August 2012475111
July 20129410123
June 2012767924
May 20121077328
April 201210410032
March 201224918068
February 20121492619134

THIS WEEK'S POLL