International comparisons of perinatal indicators

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e477 (Published 17 February 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e477

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014100
March 2014400
February 2014921
January 2014920
December 2013121
November 2013900
October 2013420
September 2013421
August 2013151
July 2013265
June 20132432
May 2013221
April 2013350
March 2013421
February 2013462
January 2013830
December 2012821
November 20123052
October 20122552
September 20121374
August 201289124
July 20124971
June 201244154
May 201238139
April 20121031716
March 201225512666
February 201278932799

THIS WEEK'S POLL