Institutions must do more to eliminate research misconduct, meeting hears

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e446 (Published 16 January 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e446

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20141200
March 20142011
February 20141720
January 20141920
December 20131840
November 20131741
October 20132200
September 20132120
August 20132920
July 20131451
June 2013861
May 2013500
April 2013400
March 2013320
February 2013622
January 20131031
December 2012620
November 20121141
October 20121231
September 201224115
August 20123542
July 20121012
June 20121064
May 201225125
April 20121773
March 201220213
February 2012674212
January 201260916233

THIS WEEK'S POLL