Peter Alexander Templeton

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e2323 (Published 2 May 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e2323

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014620
March 20141330
February 20141600
January 2014800
December 20131710
November 20132141
October 20131100
September 20132600
August 2013810
July 20131110
June 20131512
May 2013810
April 2013410
March 2013820
February 2013512
January 2013510
December 2012900
November 20121461
October 20126120
September 20121051
August 20121235
July 20121030
June 20121371
May 20122427322

THIS WEEK'S POLL