Diagnosis and management of thalassaemia

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e228 (Published 25 January 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e228

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014984319
March 20141438537
February 201415510231
January 20141315627
December 20131956829
November 201335515674
October 20132119932
September 20131166728
August 2013807340
July 201313210240
June 201321110136
May 201328411347
April 201319313632
March 20132029121
February 201320810528
January 201328111929
December 20121999531
November 201240221381
October 2012269360109
September 201224717557
August 201225811844
July 201219518755
June 201224313166
May 20121989161
April 2012365211121
March 2012505303195
February 201212391189456
January 201217921075514

THIS WEEK'S POLL