Personalised medicine: not just in our genes

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e2161 (Published 3 April 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e2161

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20141384
March 2014292210
February 201444157
January 2014292011
December 201324113
November 201343218
October 2013282510
September 201314175
August 20139255
July 2013142912
June 2013242310
May 2013263520
April 201317193
March 201320156
February 201316226
January 201334168
December 2012221810
November 2012626431
October 2012445818
September 2012797332
August 2012636432
July 20129011770
June 2012457672339
May 20122248242
April 20122495620243

THIS WEEK'S POLL