Smoking cessation strategies

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e1732 (Published 23 March 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e1732

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201422152
March 201422234
February 201421354
January 201411122
December 201317217
November 2013544813
October 2013335424
September 201320248
August 201333143
July 201327114
June 201330217
May 2013333315
April 201329183
March 201317191
February 201328243
January 201326262
December 201243223
November 201262267
October 2012595712
September 2012564411
August 2012414018
July 2012763718
June 2012897426
May 2012195156112
April 201249322894
March 20121185497143

THIS WEEK'S POLL