Challenges of drug resistance in the developing world

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e1567 (Published 3 April 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e1567

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014222210
March 201444205
February 201446217
January 201436249
December 20131214013
November 2013504016
October 2013433814
September 2013442913
August 201315218
July 201321188
June 2013443510
May 2013334313
April 2013333612
March 201331358
February 201322249
January 201323309
December 201224133
November 2012526121
October 2012637330
September 201236278
August 2012575519
July 2012687715
June 20124216427
May 201236415976
April 20121321471228

THIS WEEK'S POLL