Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20140192
March 201406215
February 201401047
January 20140453
December 20130706
November 20132536
October 20130417
September 20131468
August 20130264
July 201306310
June 20130497
May 201308617
April 201306010
March 20130503
February 201301019
January 20130879
December 201208420
November 2012013941
October 2012010025
September 2012012730
August 2012012832
July 2012012827
June 2012133336
May 20125105396
April 2012029393
March 201203328367

THIS WEEK'S POLL