Time to harmonise common laboratory test profiles

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e1169 (Published 20 March 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e1169

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20141863
March 201413106
February 201414123
January 201431169
December 201320137
November 201356105
October 201339166
September 201324113
August 201320124
July 2013512516
June 2013441910
May 201321218
April 20131271
March 201324279
February 201311209
January 201328189
December 201223174
November 201234255
October 2012614619
September 2012282510
August 2012612820
July 201275239
June 201210910044
May 201214918987
April 20123576013
March 2012111317980

THIS WEEK'S POLL