A consensus statement on research misconduct in the UK

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e1111 (Published 16 February 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e1111

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20142471
March 201413114
February 201418166
January 20141631
December 20132041
November 20131882
October 2013873
September 201315121
August 20131183
July 20131583
June 201324102
May 20131483
April 20131644
March 20131261
February 20131893
January 201346124
December 20121142
November 2012122326
October 201238288
September 2012342411
August 201249164
July 201228112
June 201247186
May 201257168
April 20121443910
March 20121836526
February 2012156034999

THIS WEEK'S POLL