Kantibhai Maganbhai Patel

BMJ 2012; 344 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.e1038 (Published 14 February 2012)
Cite this as: BMJ 2012;344:e1038

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20141100
March 20142600
February 20141810
January 20141000
December 20131000
November 20131500
October 2013500
September 20131300
August 20131000
July 2013900
June 20131312
May 2013810
April 2013720
March 2013811
February 2013223
January 2013600
December 2012800
November 20121010
October 20121100
September 20121321
August 2012012
July 2012320
June 2012622
May 20121412
April 20121511
March 2012273810
February 2012177292

THIS WEEK'S POLL