Diagnosis and management of anal intraepithelial neoplasia and anal cancer

BMJ 2011; 343 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.d6818 (Published 4 November 2011)
Cite this as: BMJ 2011;343:d6818

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201485299
March 20141896519
February 20141695118
January 20145046616
December 20134495213
November 201336928045
October 20133578326
September 20131707925
August 20131574418
July 20131575719
June 20131805826
May 20132146314
April 20131286116
March 2013823716
February 2013854312
January 20131457215
December 20121115111
November 20123389737
October 20121919732
September 20121486622
August 201215612245
July 201217721237
June 20121558132
May 20121109950
April 20121236338
March 20122009450
February 2012110313662
January 20121821248108
December 20112621400115
November 20112896807355

THIS WEEK'S POLL