Quality Improvement Report

Intraoperative fluid management guided by oesophageal Doppler monitoring

BMJ 2011; 342 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.d3016 (Published 24 May 2011)
Cite this as: BMJ 2011;342:d3016

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201461176
March 2014572212
February 2014633116
January 2014551610
December 2013732913
November 2013923816
October 20131022611
September 2013462614
August 201334239
July 2013622915
June 2013553319
May 2013613820
April 2013422311
March 2013562510
February 201360283
January 201370145
December 201254147
November 2012853816
October 20121102918
September 20121223516
August 2012863115
July 2012824916
June 20121773816
May 2012913325
April 2012731412
March 20121164025
February 20121544830
January 20121563616
December 20111072610
November 20111112420
October 20111063431
September 2011733535
August 2011615954
July 201184130118
June 2011265342381
May 2011928137372

THIS WEEK'S POLL