Non-invasive prenatal assessment of trisomy 21 by multiplexed maternal plasma DNA sequencing: large scale validity study

BMJ 2011; 342 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.c7401 (Published 11 January 2011)
Cite this as: BMJ 2011;342:c7401

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014448446
March 20147640119
February 2014352275
January 2014144869
December 2013947450
November 20137919107
October 2013564695
September 2013251290
August 20133850187
July 201351154236
June 20134563112
May 201314664139
April 2013164199
March 2013156663
February 2013251056
January 2013060575
December 2012562286
November 201211011194
October 20120860169
September 20123820175
August 20129835151
July 20123960125
June 201271039163
May 2012101054208
April 201201153176
March 201201059176
February 201201011205
January 201201197285
December 20110846168
November 201191814205
October 2011591610217
September 2011511480194
August 2011610507228
July 2011502437170
June 2011496472224
May 2011500557285
April 2011597706319
March 20117551270625
February 20115591147635
January 2011555642603039

THIS WEEK'S POLL