Christmas 2010: History

Acting on evidence

BMJ 2010; 341 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.c5168 (Published 14 December 2010)
Cite this as: BMJ 2010;341:c5168

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 20142320
March 20142800
February 20143920
January 20145240
December 20135810
November 20135630
October 20135600
September 20132610
August 20134640
July 20133540
June 20132040
May 20131080
April 2013510
March 2013920
February 20131540
January 20131560
December 20121210
November 20121740
October 20121550
September 20121640
August 20121150
July 20121730
June 2012930
May 20121760
April 20121930
March 20123180
February 201253120
January 20123570
December 201144150
November 20112370
October 20113870
September 20115560
August 20117880
July 20115130
June 201136100
May 20111980
April 201135110
March 201178100
February 201163110
January 2011117550
December 201019373700

THIS WEEK'S POLL