Reorganisation of the NHS in England

BMJ 2010; 341 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.c3843 (Published 16 July 2010)
Cite this as: BMJ 2010;341:c3843

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 201447270
March 201481620
February 2014117390
January 2014127270
December 2013130500
November 2013148440
October 2013107400
September 201364390
August 201372190
July 201377500
June 2013131350
May 2013158960
April 2013118590
March 2013111480
February 201380570
January 201399290
December 201269390
November 2012148590
October 2012111360
September 201280290
August 201292270
July 201281270
June 201249190
May 2012150810
April 2012218720
March 2012238840
February 2012220950
January 20121951770
December 201102770
November 2011272230
October 2011842080
September 2011351790
August 2011531620
July 2011541800
June 20111392210
May 2011752460
April 2011653320
March 2011997340
February 201113011990
January 20111686560
December 20101542570
November 20101514530
October 20101564940
September 20101465460
August 201089313360
July 2010296223290

THIS WEEK'S POLL