CCBYNC Open access
Research

Neuraminidase inhibitors for preventing and treating influenza in healthy adults: systematic review and meta-analysis

BMJ 2009; 339 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.b5106 (Published 08 December 2009) Cite this as: BMJ 2009;339:b5106

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
July 2017019425
June 2017017137
May 2017129124
April 2017139720
March 2017473437
February 2017470344
January 20173362551
December 20165132034
November 20164232952
October 20164238241
September 20168037346
August 20164335847
July 20162631231
June 20162951535
May 20162450344
April 20161755541
March 20162244150
February 20163845856
January 20163344555
December 20153232644
November 20153131225
October 20152529124
September 20152027334
August 20151431642
July 20151536365
June 20152026733
May 20151959234
April 20151944174
March 201537931104
February 201526626101
January 20152553193
December 20141957243
November 2014794339
October 20141033914
September 20140124538
August 2014069230
July 2014049258
June 2014093372
May 20140107077
April 201411973193
March 20140872104
February 2014075599
January 201421032103
December 2013581161
November 2013898158
October 2013196471
September 20131261646
August 2013365556
July 20131073056
June 20131571279
May 20131579792
April 2013360338
March 2013090335
February 2013061264
January 2013071066
December 2012047364
November 201201346133
October 2012143072
September 20121032660
August 20123437338
July 20121035852
June 20121468228
May 20124051368
April 2012050787
March 2012050273
February 20120567114
January 20120959157
December 2011029441
November 20111541261
October 20117337559
September 20115932350
August 20115138247
July 20114827349
June 20119028968
May 20119140287
April 201111038269
March 201189614121
February 2011127636113
January 2011301691178
December 2010314349113
November 2010249454142
October 2010178507115
September 2010141452120
August 2010162399115
July 2010158589162
June 2010309677236
May 2010182594156
April 2010223749200
March 20102901055293
February 20103361270471
January 2010157927631107
December 20094599198395447