Singing the body electronic

BMJ 2006; 332 doi: http://dx.doi.org/10.1136/bmj.332.7534.0-f (Published 19 January 2006)
Cite this as: BMJ 2006;332:0.7

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

HW statistics

Monthly Stats

MonthAbstractFullPDF
April 2014020
March 2014070
February 20140120
January 2014060
December 2013030
November 2013020
October 2013010
September 20130122
August 2013050
July 2013080
June 20130152
May 2013051
April 2013030
March 2013010
February 2013021
January 20130311
December 2012020
November 20120191
September 2012010
August 2012031
July 2012400
June 2012110
May 2012430
April 2012600
March 2012301
February 2012340
January 2012740
December 20110100
November 2011045
October 2011030
September 2011031
August 2011210
July 2011231
June 2011332
May 2011349
April 2011563
March 2011041
February 2011311
January 2011155
December 2010210
November 2010120
October 2010334
September 2010552
August 2010121
July 2010341
June 2010020
May 2010162
April 2010110
March 2010010
February 2010021
January 2010012
December 2009113
November 2009100
October 2009140
September 2009101
August 2009110
July 2009121
June 2009130
May 2009330
April 2009200
March 2009351
February 2009150
January 2009152
December 2008065
November 20087111
October 2008180
September 2008050
August 2008161
July 2008050
June 2008240
May 2008160
April 2008290
March 2008171
February 20080130
January 20081102
December 2007041
November 20071161
October 2007131
September 20073813
August 2007041
July 2007070
June 2007282
May 2007143
April 20070101
March 2007091
February 20071114
January 20071123
December 2006091
November 20060130
October 2006065
September 20060123
August 2006071
July 2006064
June 2006051
May 20060104
April 200601813
March 20060347
February 2006010728
January 200601859187

THIS WEEK'S POLL