Papers

Mortality among displaced former UNITA members and their families in Angola: a retrospective cluster survey

BMJ 2003; 327 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.327.7416.650 (Published 18 September 2003) Cite this as: BMJ 2003;327:650

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
September 20170145
August 20170259
July 20170248
June 20170246
May 201713212
April 201705513
March 20170275
February 20170305
January 20170197
December 20166176
November 20161227
October 20162212
September 20160183
August 20161272
July 20161252
June 20163335
May 20160522
April 20163255
March 20160172
February 20160285
January 20161194
December 20151375
November 20150193
October 20150221
September 20151143
August 20151143
July 20152160
June 20152136
May 20150212
April 201512522
March 20151254
February 20150366
January 20150142
December 20140123
November 20140133
October 2014071
September 2014070
August 20140172
July 20140264
June 201404414
May 20141853
April 20140482
March 20140282
February 20140170
January 20140142
December 20131200
November 20130346
October 20130161
September 20130361
August 20130252
July 20131344
June 20131324
May 20131252
April 20130260
March 20131123
February 2013061
January 2013090
December 20121103
November 20120385
October 20120249
September 20120101
August 20122537
July 20120305
June 20123123
May 20122136
April 20120207
March 201202210
February 20120211
January 20120267
December 20110206
November 20114183
October 201114199
September 20111365
August 2011938
July 20117128
June 201171010
May 20119612
April 201112711
March 20119613
February 201131911
January 20113612
December 20103156
November 20106285
October 201010137
September 20108158
August 2010336
July 20102216
June 2010775
May 2010375
April 2010575
March 20106126
February 201012216
January 201010144
December 2009111710
November 200911133
October 2009152410
September 20095123
August 2009743
July 20094123
June 20092122
May 200910106
April 20091216
March 2009114710
February 2009666
January 20098117
December 200810312
November 200817249
October 200811206
September 2008449
August 200862116
July 200810115
June 2008111810
May 200833814
April 2008112122
March 2008231515
February 200891411
January 20089113
December 20077136
November 20079146
October 200712138
September 2007152611
August 2007113111
July 20074129
June 20078247
May 20076297
April 2007132816
March 2007133516
February 2007162910
January 2007181915
December 2006141217
November 2006172619
October 2006202118
September 2006121912
August 20065129
July 2006376
June 20068116
May 200682211
April 200662516
March 2006113717
February 200643113
January 200682916
December 200522318
November 200552816
October 200542320
September 200552113
August 2005133115
July 200552313
June 2005182111
May 200535023
April 200533524
March 200597815
February 200543424
January 2005204621
December 2004319121
November 2004175519
October 200463816
September 2004145225
August 2004296526
July 2004384913
June 2004194214
May 2004163225
April 2004124026
March 2004184321
February 2004225142
January 2004202618
December 2003164238
November 2003227141
October 20035210866
September 2003331408165