Papers

Evaluation of WHO criteria for identifying patients with severe acute respiratory syndrome out of hospital: prospective observational study

BMJ 2003; 326 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.326.7403.1354 (Published 19 June 2003) Cite this as: BMJ 2003;326:1354

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
September 20172165
August 20174237
July 201742210
June 201733510
May 20174316
April 20174376
March 20173255
February 20170414
January 20172278
December 201642912
November 20163328
October 2016143210
September 201672819
August 201664612
July 2016103813
June 201675815
May 20165759
April 20164337
March 201693416
February 2016113210
January 2016173515
December 201514319
November 201511156
October 20155255
September 20157147
August 20157258
July 20154144
June 20155226
May 201573412
April 20158315
March 201554522
February 20159334
January 20155433
December 201432517
November 20145230
October 20140242
September 20140333
August 20140603
July 20140994
June 201422674
May 201425892
April 2014101402
March 201471074
February 201473003
January 2014101006
December 20137983
November 20136824
October 20134532
September 20132707
August 20133705
July 20138583
June 20137834
May 201378010
April 20132421
March 20130591
February 20130464
January 20131610
December 20121522
November 201211212
October 201201004
September 201201058
August 20121447
July 20124552
June 20127472
May 20128837
April 20120774
March 20120822
February 20120402
January 20120971
December 20110612
November 20113253
October 201127504
September 20117393
August 20119284
July 20118316
June 201112379
May 201126378
April 201115324
March 201113717
February 201110644
January 201111464
December 201084212
November 20108564
October 20108509
September 201012297
August 20108182
July 201019297
June 201017256
May 201019443
April 20107382
March 201011447
February 20100251
January 201011354
December 20094416
November 200914467
October 2009203612
September 200925293
August 200920372
July 200920495
June 200912283
May 200935434
April 200938145
March 200910578
February 2009174011
January 200932408
December 2008294010
November 2008335914
October 200825754
September 2008325216
August 200817566
July 2008111477
June 2008232625
May 20082711312
April 2008126110
March 2008216915
February 2008236917
January 2008115412
December 2007162711
November 200710539
October 2007254325
September 2007225916
August 2007165012
July 2007213524
June 200716359
May 2007135534
April 2007195621
March 2007135525
February 200712498
January 2007156524
December 2006145726
November 2006135918
October 2006269013
September 200667314
August 2006184512
July 2006172510
June 2006144211
May 2006384817
April 2006254917
March 2006267322
February 2006146310
January 2006296818
December 200543928
November 20052912234
October 2005229940
September 2005196314
August 2005287012
July 2005196815
June 20052210017
May 2005158139
April 2005189016
March 2005419241
February 20053110156
January 20054613746
December 20048413836
November 20044514936
October 2004558336
September 20046913543
August 200412018655
July 20049115273
June 20049616172
May 2004115212117
April 20047617598
March 200480211128
February 200465225145
January 200459187104
December 200365200105
November 200384307135
October 2003115468269
September 2003166496323
August 2003193413266
July 2003228810698