Clinical Review

Making decisions about hormone replacement therapy

BMJ 2003; 326 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.326.7384.322 (Published 08 February 2003) Cite this as: BMJ 2003;326:322

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
October 20171011
September 20172000
August 20172420
July 20171610
June 2017730
May 20171530
April 20171240
March 201713101
February 20171610
January 20172064
December 20161741
November 20162231
October 20162362
September 201615387
August 2016948
July 20161736
June 20162915
May 20162078
April 20169213
March 20161578
February 20161732
January 20166330
December 20153393
November 20151262
October 2015660
September 2015551
August 20152811
July 20151020
June 2015400
May 20151222
April 20151911
March 201514105
February 20151280
January 20151784
December 20142032
November 2014852
October 2014521
September 201413795
August 20142861
July 20140266
June 20142110
May 20141962
April 20142062
March 20142511
February 20144831
January 20143350
December 20133341
November 201375141
October 20132450
September 2013764
August 20132300
July 20133895
June 20132041
May 20131673
April 20131493
March 20131072
February 20131260
January 2013733
December 20124101
November 201225114
October 201222159
September 201224910
August 201228100
July 2012930
June 2012300
May 20121595
April 20128470
March 2012117236
February 2012129252
January 2012137515
December 20110937
November 201166612
October 2011118721
September 201167115
August 2011146023
July 2011961617
June 2011571311
May 2011761413
April 20111201613
March 20111263313
February 20111051810
January 2011871810
December 201043109
November 201012187
October 20101072612
September 2010551717
August 2010451512
July 2010301111
June 2010401516
May 2010361423
April 201026812
March 2010291215
February 2010191512
January 2010271316
December 200917914
November 2009532319
October 20092659
September 20091627
August 20092398
July 2009121114
June 200927711
May 200932189
April 2009332417
March 2009492431
February 2009752932
January 2009413129
December 2008356957
November 2008268639
October 2008189951
September 2008296250
August 2008146748
July 2008167727
June 20082815452
May 2008248754
April 2008167046
March 20082415249
February 20081910248
January 2008278847
December 200786763
November 20071113566
October 20072216574
September 20071712451
August 2007169340
July 200799858
June 20071414764
May 20071317764
April 20071318372
March 200714215114
February 20071017364
January 20071315898
December 20061314948
November 20061320971
October 2006619564
September 200613310148
August 200688549
July 2006248374
June 20061912293
May 20062314078
April 20061615568
March 200636257138
February 200628194128
January 20062221789
December 20052013866
November 20051923191
October 20052316297
September 20052114367
August 20052117497
July 20051515076
June 200516171120
May 200530180118
April 200532247148
March 200556315136
February 200558311155
January 200550372139
December 200459280140
November 200444221153
October 200464438245
September 200426350174
August 200412349150
July 20040354207
June 20046475236
May 20048423295
April 200410368290
March 20042588398
February 20041498307
January 20042432269
December 20034361230
November 20032569331
October 20034701479
September 20034849532
August 20030834409
July 20033886426