Papers

Effect of smoke-free workplaces on smoking behaviour: systematic review

BMJ 2002; 325 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.325.7357.188 (Published 27 July 2002) Cite this as: BMJ 2002;325:188

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
October 2017036359
September 2017039258
August 2017034247
July 2017035050
June 2017034850
May 2017143998
April 2017052486
March 2017163757
February 2017057062
January 20171556161
December 20162646470
November 20166262275
October 20163957190
September 20161044158
August 2016236845
July 2016537441
June 2016941348
May 2016555871
April 2016461085
March 20162053161
February 20163849951
January 20166950744
December 20155547742
November 20153070952
October 20153256128
September 20153742668
August 2015736886
July 2015827976
June 20151227475
May 20158515129
April 201519612158
March 20157560130
February 20156425147
January 2015745796
December 20141557564
November 20141475769
October 2014326926
September 2014086957
August 2014081142
July 2014055743
June 2014064634
May 2014053254
April 2014062747
March 2014080841
February 2014061429
January 20141046323
December 20131351419
November 20131174065
October 20131056941
September 2013554331
August 20131742221
July 20131248645
June 2013857237
May 20131783959
April 2013270135
March 2013045136
February 2013053145
January 2013049830
December 2012057737
November 201211285106
October 2012089280
September 2012972871
August 20122544153
July 20122940246
June 201211534785
May 201222029284
April 2012864789
March 2012072089
February 2012063157
January 2012047769
December 2011058961
November 2011122590114
October 201134250691
September 201119227183
August 201117322668
July 201115412160
June 201118916480
May 201124220087
April 2011359235112
March 2011414383160
February 201124922886
January 201125728994
December 201024227166
November 2010395376123
October 2010380241166
September 201029718598
August 201020223659
July 201020321045
June 201020730745
May 201030235073
April 201040427484
March 201046027799
February 201031717746
January 201027213061
December 2009287315148
November 2009448506180
October 2009380496197
September 2009286353125
August 200915630047
July 200921028148
June 200919728739
May 200931930662
April 200938240380
March 20096895593
February 20096292582
January 20095966264
December 20088369765
November 20088397086
October 20088289154
September 20085061367
August 20084430732
July 20085433648
June 20088042440
May 20089446349
April 200813344870
March 20089752096
February 20087942673
January 20085640471
December 20075331750
November 20076354581
October 200710047288
September 20079833179
August 20075829451
July 20076525045
June 20077531967
May 20078644862
April 200717543483
March 200710654381
February 20079633264
January 200779355104
December 20068924384
November 2006141512126
October 200612742789
September 20069026385
August 20067022975
July 20068627172
June 20066730893
May 200610243788
April 2006153469116
March 2006189591122
February 2006177520118
January 2006107314161
December 200585393295
November 2005177653740
October 2005116428422
September 2005109451308
August 200576272189
July 2005107335157
June 200591206122
May 2005106405193
April 2005124364156
March 2005171622211
February 2005183701246
January 2005162574233
December 2004144524137
November 2004146571254
October 200489391132
September 2004116406172
August 2004119392175
July 2004166377141
June 2004170453189
May 2004155393188
April 2004145534206
March 2004123554196
February 200482394138
January 20048130790
December 200385269104
November 2003101344115
October 200369364156
September 200310919497
August 2003106227114
July 2003111203115