Letters

Breast pain

BMJ 1995; 310 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.310.6980.669d (Published 11 March 1995) Cite this as: BMJ 1995;310:669

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFull
October 201710
September 201750
August 201730
July 201760
June 201720
May 201730
April 201721
March 201740
February 201720
December 201610
November 201630
October 201612
September 201610
August 201620
July 201620
January 201610
December 201523
September 201530
August 201520
May 201530
February 201510
November 201401
October 201420
August 201420
July 201403
June 201411
April 201410
October 201311
August 201310
July 201332
June 201330
May 201332
March 201310
February 201311
January 201301
December 201201
November 201220
October 201210
September 201280
August 201220
July 201230
June 201210
May 201212
March 201230
February 201211
January 201211
December 201102
November 201115
October 201103
September 201127
August 201133
July 201151
June 201130
May 201151
April 201101
March 201130
February 201151
January 201140
December 201050
November 201081
October 2010162
September 2010113
August 201081
July 201013
June 201003
May 201043
April 201062
March 201072
February 201081
January 201031
December 200910
November 200901
October 200943
September 200903
August 200915
July 200902
June 200901
May 200913
April 200914
March 200965
February 200901
January 200905
December 200804
November 200806
October 200818
September 200801
August 200805
July 200806
June 200807
May 2008010
April 2008015
March 2008015
February 2008016
January 200807
December 200701
November 2007012
October 200705
September 2007012
August 200704
July 200703
June 200719
May 2007012
April 200707
March 200708
February 200705
January 200707
December 200606
November 2006011
October 200609
September 200606
August 200602
July 200602
June 200604
May 2006011
April 2006316
March 200605
February 200606
January 2006010
December 200508
November 200505
October 200519
September 200509
August 200508
July 200503
June 2005014
May 2005119
April 200504
March 2005112
February 2005013
January 2005621
December 20042139
November 2004721
October 2004022
September 2004012
August 200409
July 2004018
June 2004012
May 2004018
April 2004019
March 2004011
February 2004015
January 2004012
December 200309
November 200309
October 2003011
September 2003011
August 2003023
July 200308