Research Article

Twenty five years of case finding and audit in a socially deprived community.

BMJ 1991; 302 doi: https://doi.org/10.1136/bmj.302.6791.1509 (Published 22 June 1991) Cite this as: BMJ 1991;302:1509

Article usage

Article metrics provide readers and authors with an indication of how often a specific article has been accessed month by month. It counts three formats - abstract/extract, full text and pdf. The page is updated each day.

AbstractFullPDF
September 2017604
August 20171305
July 20172103
June 2017805
May 2017706
April 2017201
March 2017604
February 20171304
January 2017600
December 2016902
November 20161105
October 20161005
September 2016809
August 2016602
July 2016506
June 201619014
May 201614013
April 2016301
March 2016401
February 20161605
January 2016704
December 20151107
November 2015708
October 20151403
September 2015203
August 2015909
July 20151906
June 201511014
May 20154010
April 20151307
March 2015605
February 2015600
January 201515011
December 20141502
November 20141200
October 2014300
September 2014700
August 20141402
July 2014807
June 2014801
May 20141004
April 2014300
March 2014400
February 20143105
January 2014100
November 2013501
October 2013200
September 2013901
August 2013902
July 2013502
June 2013601
May 20131202
April 2013201
March 2013600
February 2013700
January 2013703
December 2012300
November 20121606
October 2012501
September 2012601
August 2012903
July 2012601
June 2012200
May 2012802
April 20121106
March 20121204
February 20121106
January 201260014
December 20114903
November 2011504
October 2011631
September 2011204
August 2011405
July 2011701
June 2011202
May 2011303
April 2011803
March 20111003
February 2011802
January 2011500
December 2010400
November 2010813
October 20101004
September 2010701
August 2010704
July 2010804
June 2010302
May 20101606
April 2010901
March 20101209
February 20105011
January 2010402
December 2009603
November 2009501
October 2009300
September 2009404
August 2009401
July 2009504
June 2009302
May 2009301
April 20091004
March 2009502
February 2009004